| | | | | |
Canterbury United PrideWellington United Diamonds | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  16.002.39 | 85.10%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 14.20 |
| | | | | |
Flint Town UnitedHolywell Town | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  4.401.82 | 58.60%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 5.83 |
| | | | | |
Xorazm Fk UrganchPakhtakor | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  5.002.17 | 56.60%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 5.72 |
| | | | | |
Foshan Nanshi FCShanghai Jiading Huilong | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  5.602.47 | 55.90%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.47 |
| | | | | |
Canterbury United PrideWellington United Diamonds | 1x2 | Unentschieden |  7.803.60 | 53.80%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 8.10 |
| | | | | |
Hapoel Bnei MusmusHapoel Migdal Haemeq | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  2.081.01 | 51.40%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.13 |
| | | | | |
FC Irtysh PavlodarFC Ordabasy | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  3.151.73 | 45.10%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.73 |
| | | | | |
Sheffield UnitedWrexham AFC | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  5.003.05 | 39.00%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.25 |
| | | | | |
SSD Nuova Ternana 1925Como 1907 | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  3.001.92 | 36.00%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.50 |
| | | | | |
Leicester CitySporting Lisbon B | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  2.201.45 | 34.10%3 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.60 |
| | | | | |
FC Slavoj VysehradSK Rapid Psary | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  6.544.49 | 31.40%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 4.60 |
| | | | | |
Asyut PetroleumEl Gouna FC | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  3.102.17 | 30.00%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.25 |
| | | | | |
AL MusanaaAl Orouba (Oma) | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  14.4010.30 | 28.50%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 10.30 |
| | | | | |
RC KoubaJrb Taghit | 1x2 | Unentschieden |  23.0017.00 | 26.10%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 17.00 |
| | | | | |
Asyut PetroleumEl Gouna FC | Total | Über 2 |  1.891.40 | 25.90%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.97 |
| | | | | |
Kagoshima UnitedRoasso Kumamoto | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  1.861.40 | 24.70%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.85 |
| | | | | |
CS Deportivo PereiraJaguares de Cordoba | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  2.722.10 | 22.80%5 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.13 |
| | | | | |
Al RiffaAl Najma Manama | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  9.007.00 | 22.20%6 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 9.35 |
| | | | | |
Foshan Nanshi FCShanghai Jiading Huilong | 1x2 | Unentschieden |  4.303.40 | 20.90%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.80 |
| | | | | |
Colo ColoUniversidad de Concepcion | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  1.591.26 | 20.80%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.29 |
| | | | | |
KonyasporGalatasaray SK | Total | Unter 3 |  1.901.51 | 20.50%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.98 |
| | | | | |
SSD Nuova Ternana 1925Como 1907 | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  2.251.83 | 18.70%3 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.50 |
| | | | | |
Xorazm Fk UrganchPakhtakor | 1x2 | Unentschieden |  3.853.15 | 18.20%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 4.33 |
| | | | | |
NK HrvaceNK Dugopolje | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  2.792.30 | 17.60%2 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.39 |
| | | | | |
Ermis Aradippou FCAnagennisi Deryneia | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  3.603.00 | 16.70%2 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.54 |
| | | | | |
Cardiff Metropolitan University FCPen-y-Bont FC | Total | Über 2.5 |  1.811.53 | 15.50%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.90 |
| | | | | |
SV Zulte WaregemFC Brügge | Total | Unter 2 |  5.304.50 | 15.10%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 5.04 |
| | | | | |
AFC Odorheiu SecuiescCsm Adjud 1946 | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  2.311.97 | 14.70%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.43 |
| | | | | |
Kashiwa ReysolUrawa Red Diamonds | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  3.753.20 | 14.70%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.40 |
| | | | | |
FK EkranasFK Tauras Taurage | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  6.205.30 | 14.50%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 6.46 |
| | | | | |
Vissel KobeNagoya Grampus | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  2.001.71 | 14.50%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.06 |
| | | | | |
GD InterclubeCD Huila | 1x2 | Unentschieden |  2.802.40 | 14.30%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.85 |
| | | | | |
VfB StuttgartFC Bayern München | Total | Unter 4 |  2.151.85 | 14.00%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.96 |
| | | | | |
GC MascaraNA Hussein Dey | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  5.404.65 | 13.90%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 7.95 |
| | | | | |
Ethiopian Coffee SCAdama City FC | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  2.782.40 | 13.80%2 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.43 |
| | | | | |
Kagoshima UnitedRoasso Kumamoto | Total | Über 2.5 |  1.751.51 | 13.70%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.88 |
| | | | | |
Emirates ClubDibba AL Fujairah | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  1.551.34 | 13.50%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.94 |
| | | | | |
FC JuarezQueretaro FC | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  3.002.60 | 13.30%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.10 |
| | | | | |
Hamburger SVFC Union Berlin | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  2.251.95 | 13.30%3 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.99 |
| | | | | |
FC Shakhtar DonetskFC Obolon Kiev | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  30.0026.00 | 13.30%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 26.00 |
| | | | | |
Acad Viitorul ClujSanatatea Cluj | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  3.102.69 | 13.20%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.36 |
| | | | | |
LKS Goczalkowice-ZdrojOdra Bytom Odrzanski | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  2.221.93 | 13.10%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.20 |
| | | | | |
NK Bratstvo GracanicaFK Sloboda Tuzla | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  3.102.70 | 12.90%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.10 |
| | | | | |
Al RiffaAl Najma Manama | 1x2 | Unentschieden |  5.504.80 | 12.70%2 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 5.25 |
| | | | | |
Irb Sidi M Hamed BenaliWA Tlemcen | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  5.604.90 | 12.50%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 5.97 |
| | | | | |
KonyasporGalatasaray SK | 1x2 | Unentschieden |  3.603.15 | 12.50%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.60 |
| | | | | |
Ramtha SCAl-Baqaa | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  3.252.86 | 12.00%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.98 |
| | | | | |
FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 2Scm Dunarea Giurgiu | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  2.612.30 | 11.90%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.88 |
| | | | | |
FK Minija 2017FK Atmosfera | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  7.006.20 | 11.40%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 8.50 |
| | | | | |
Aviron Bayonnais FCUS Avranches | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  3.002.66 | 11.30%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.95 |
| | | | | |
Marek DupnizaCSKA Sofia II | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  2.302.04 | 11.30%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.60 |
| | | | | |
Unirea BascovAcso Filiasi | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  2.151.91 | 11.20%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.23 |
| | | | | |
El Qanah FCAl Sharqiya Enppi | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  2.702.40 | 11.10%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.63 |
| | | | | |
Coleraine FCFC Glentoran | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  4.504.00 | 11.10%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 4.30 |
| | | | | |
Dibba Al-Hisn SCDubai City FC | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  1.501.34 | 10.70%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 1.40 |
| | | | | |
NK OpatijaNK Mladost Zdralovi | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  2.422.16 | 10.70%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.70 |
| | | | | |
LKS Lodz IIOlimpia Zambrow | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  2.412.16 | 10.40%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.40 |
| | | | | |
FK Kokand 1912Qizilqum Zarafshon | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  2.402.15 | 10.40%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.32 |
| | | | | |
Al-Shabab FC (SA)Al Ahli Saudi FC | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  3.903.50 | 10.30%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 4.10 |
| | | | | |
Al Ittihad Alexandria ClubTalaea El Gaish | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  2.522.26 | 10.30%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.45 |
| | | | | |
KS Gornik ZabrzeLegia Warschau | Total | Über 3 |  3.102.78 | 10.30%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 2.94 |
| | | | | |
KonyasporGalatasaray SK | 1x2 | Heimmannschaft |  3.403.05 | 10.30%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.21 |
| | | | | |
ASO ChlefES Setif | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  3.152.83 | 10.20%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 3.15 |
| | | | | |
SKN St. PöltenFC Hertha Wels | 1x2 | Auswärtsmannschaft |  5.004.50 | 10.00%1 Buchmacherfallenlassen | 4.80 |